糸東会支部一覧

最終更新日:2018年2月28日

滋賀県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
近江八幡市中小森町 養秀館拳志会滋賀支部 辻 秀史 0748-43-1785
京都府
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
相楽郡精華町 拳聖会京都精華道場 民野 武史 0774-94-5380
木津川市木津石塚 木津川中央支部 千政館京都 上室 春樹 090-8526-5989
木津川市
高の原イオン3Fカルチャーセンター
木津川支部 拳聖会京都 北邨 敬治 0774-71-9287
大阪府
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
大阪市港区市岡 養秀館 養秀館本部 摩文仁賢雄 06-6571-4892
高槻市真上町
芥川小学校
養秀館拳志会 拳志会本部 山岡 硯太郎 072-823-6149
交野市藤が尾
藤が尾会館
養秀館拳志会 交野道場 山岡 硯太郎 072-823-6149
高槻市阿武野
阿武山小学校体育館
養秀館拳志会 阿武山道場 山岡 硯太郎 072-823-6149
茨木市小川町
茨木市民体育館
養秀館拳志会 茨木道場 上田 和平 072-627-3288
河内長野市木戸 養秀館拳志会 河内長野道場 追矢 史郎 0721-53-6579
茨木市西福井 養秀館拳志会 茨木福井道場 有藤 邦廣 072-643-6088
滋賀県近江八幡市 養秀館拳志会 滋賀支部 辻 秀史 0748-43-1785
高槻市郡家新町 郡家支部 養秀館拳志会郡家道場 吉田 淳二 072-685-5449
茨木市沢良宜東町
茨木トータス4F
養秀館拳忍会 拳忍会本部 松尾 啓一 090-1071-3596
大阪府三島郡島本町桜井
島本武道館
養秀館拳忍会 島本道場 松江 成佳 075-962-1897
大阪市東淀川区東淡路
エバーレ文化センター
養秀館拳忍会 エバーレ道場 松江 成佳 06-6325−3431
箕面市半町
西南小会館 かがりびの家
養秀館拳忍会 箕面空手道場 兼城 忍 072-722-7686
豊中市上津島
豊島西小学校体育館
養秀館拳忍会 豊中道場 荻堂 貢 06-6864-2966
泉佐野市鶴原
北中小学校体育館
泉佐野支部 養秀館拳忍会泉佐野 中田 明男
中田 さやか
090-9874-6535
高槻市天川町
大冠小学校体育館
高槻支部 拳忍会高槻道場 船橋 正行 090-3353-4907
茨木市下穂積
穂積コミュニティーセンター
茨木西支部 養秀館拳忍会 茨木西道場 前川 一義
前川 世里奈
090-6603-3308
高槻市桃園町
桃園小学校体育館
養秀館糸友会 高槻道場 山岡 慎功 072-361-3433
松原市北新町
高木公民館
松原支部 養秀館第2道場 長﨑 梨沙 072-220-7606
阪南市尾崎町
尾崎小学校体育館
守礼会 守礼会本部 森 幸次郎
宮﨑 隆宏
0724-71-1363
八尾市青山町
八尾市立総合体育館(ウイング)
拳龍会 ウイング空手道教室 新居 正 072-996-2366
八尾市山本町南
南山本小学校体育館
拳龍会 南山本空手道教室 新居 正 072-996-2366
八尾市西山本町
西山本小学校体育館
拳龍会 西山本空手道教室 永井 正義 072-996-6965
堺市中区深井水池町 太西会 太西会本部 西辻 政雪 072-277-8392
堺市中区深井清水町
清水町会館
太西会 清水道場 石山 勝徳 072-259-1324
堺市中区福田南
愛宕会館
太西会 福田道場 西辻 一浩 072-202-1328
和泉市いぶき野
和泉シティプラザ
太西会 和泉道場 西辻 一浩 072-202-1328
大阪狭山市狭山 太西会 狭山道場 西辻 勝司 072-289-0258
堺市東区北野田
アミナス北野田3F
太西会 北野田道場 中田 範子 090-2041-9559
堺市中区八田寺町
八田荘会館
太西会 八田荘道場 中田 範子 090-2041-9559
尼崎市東園田 練友会 練友会本部 宇野 幸三 06-6492-1244
東大阪市中小阪
八戸ノ里東小学校体育館
練友会 西新町支部 森井 政治
多田 浩之
06-6728-0558
東大阪市下小阪 拳心館 拳心館 清水 基示 06-6782-3356
大阪市旭区大宮
大阪工業大学空手道場内
淀空会 淀空会本部 谷 浩 06-6933-4635
大阪市淀川区塚本
ワールドビル4F
千政館 千政館本部道場 木村 政勝 06-6308-2333
大阪市淀川区十三元今里
博愛社
千政館 博愛社道場 木村 政勝 06-6308-2333
東大阪市鳥居町
東大阪市民ふれあいホール4F
正修館 東大阪支部 辻 範修 072-984-2675
大阪市西成区鶴見橋
松之宮集会所
賢修舘 賢修舘本部道場 今西 俊之 06-6561-2457(森本)
枚方市小倉
小倉小学校
豊英塾 豊英塾本部 笠井 亮太 080-5366-9890
東大阪市新家中町
意岐部小学校
五誓会 東大阪 山田 ゆかり 06-6785-0365
八尾市渋川 八尾渋川支部 渋川空手道教室 矢部 満彦 0729-93-6888
和泉市府中町 和泉支部 高志館 河合 高光 090-5653-4856
大阪市都島区都島本通
東都島小学校
都島支部 都島道場 田中 裕之 06-6922-1301
兵庫県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
神戸市 井吹東小学校 耀心館本部 石川 保人 078-991-1467
神戸市 コープ桜ヶ丘4階 耀心館西神南支部 白石 禎美 078-991-4141
三木市 緑ヶ丘公民館 耀心館三木支部 飯田 進一郎 079-485-5185
豊福 直希  
神戸市 春日台小学校、福祉センター 耀心館西神支部 成田 經利 078-961-1631
神戸市東灘区本山南 五誓会本部 国分 雅貴
078-411-9560
小野 幸夫  
井戸 康善  
和田 悦男  
西宮市 甲東小学校、高木小学校 五誓会西宮市甲東支部 林 勇 0798-52-7286
尼崎市 長州小学校 五誓会尼崎市南支部 廣畑 修一 06-6878-4900
西宮市 北夙川体育館、塩瀬体育館
五誓会西宮夙川支部 廣畑 修一 06-6878-4900
三田市 三田城山体育館 前埜 光利、公原 功  
宝塚市 山本 将孝  
尼崎市 近松記念会館 五誓会尼崎近松支部 大西 佳治 0798-71-4815
芦屋市朝日ケ丘町 五誓会芦屋支部 荒尾 憲司 0797-22-9132
西宮市 鳴尾体育館 五誓会鳴尾支部 村田  勲 0798-47-7790
西宮市 西宮浜公民館 松井 洋一  
西宮市 学文中学校 則政 朋秋  
淡路市 学習小学校、イザナギ武道場 村田  勲 0798-47-7790
西宮市 甲武体育館 五誓会甲武支部 村田  勲 0798-47-7790
西宮市 今津体育館 五誓会花尾道場 花尾 廣隆 0798-35-6680
神戸市 東灘体育館 五誓会東灘支部 隂地 清志 078-431-6636
神戸市 垂水体育館 五誓会垂水支部 清水 信行 078-752-0879
神戸市北区鈴蘭台西町 神空会本部 内山 稔 078-591-2012
神戸市 北区民センター 4階 神空会鈴蘭台道場 内山 稔 078-591-2012
神戸市 兵庫県庁職員会館 神空会兵庫県庁空手道部 西向 寛昭 078-982-2917
神戸市 泉台小学校 神空会北鈴蘭台道場 吉富 宏易 078-592-5230
神戸市 三菱神船体育館 神空会三菱神船 吉富 宏易 078-592-5230
神戸市 星和台ファミリーホール 神空会星和台道場 平間 輝夫 078-583-9021
神戸市 甲緑小学校 神空会山の街道場 河上  学 078-581-8651
三田市 心道会館 神空会北神三田道場 内山 大志 078-593-8398
神戸市 小部東小学校 神空会東鈴蘭台道場 米田 喜一 078-592-1956
神戸市 北町コープ 神空会神戸北町コープ道場 本田 和繁 0794-66-2157
加古川市 鳩里会館 加古川糸東会本部 諸岡 祥紀 079-421-1597
前野 弥栄子  
高砂市 阿弥陀公民館 高砂支部 藤井 勝利 079-447-1811
神戸市北区桂木 桂木集会所・学園都市集会所 神戸北支部 石川 忠 078-631-6943
揖保郡太子町 1階常設道場 拳心館本部 森田 武志 090-7755-1646
姫路市 灘市民センター 拳心館姫路白浜支部 森田 武志 090-7755-1646
たつの市揖保川町 2階常設道場 拳心館たつの揖保川支部 北川 剛 0791-72-3628
たつの市 揖保川武道館
姫路市 広畑市民センター 拳心館姫路広畑支部 橋本 昌之 079-237-4487
姫路市 南大津小学校
姫路市 普賢会館2階
姫路市 飾磨市民センター 拳心館姫路飾磨支部 今津 浩貴 079-234-1671
たつの市 揖西公民館 拳心館たつの揖西支部 森田 武志 090-7755-1646
太子町 太子町民体育館 拳心館太子町空手道教室 森田 武志 090-7755-1646
たつの市揖西町竹万 天龍会本部 坂本 清 0791-66-0212
坂本 龍也
姫路市 兵庫県立武道館 天龍会姫路道場 金子 満友 079-237-3728
神戸市 神戸西警察署 天龍会神戸西道場 大西 正廣 078-992-0110
姫路市 広畑市民センター 天龍会小阪道場 山本 昌美 079-237-0040
南あわじ市 西淡社会教育センター 拳志会淡路島道場 原田 敏行 0799-36-2027
尼崎市 武庫元町 拳志会尼崎道場 安田 武彦 06-4950-6681
神戸市 神ノ谷児童館 賢修館神戸神ノ谷道場 歳内 治夫 079-501-8161
篠山市 川代体育館 篠山支部 俣野 秀明 090-7355-6002
赤穂市砂子 拳義館本部 高井 勤 0791-48-1613
赤穂市 坂越体育館 拳義館坂越道場 入潮 賢和 0791-45-3589
赤穂市 尾崎体育館 拳義館尾崎/御崎道場 米田 十三征 0791-42-2269
赤穂市 加里屋 赤穂拳義館 大田 正明 0791-48-7240
吹田市岸辺南 大阪学院大学 鴛田 正和(指)
06-6381-8434
鴛田 正和(監)
神戸市灘区 神戸大学 国分 和夫(指)
078-881-1212
歳内 治夫(指)
吉川 重宏(指)
福吉 真也(監)
神戸市学園東町 神戸市外国語大学 石川 保人(指) 078-794-8121
河北 雄二(監)
明石市大久保町 明石北高等学校 吉川 重宏(指)
078-936-9100
吉川 重宏(監)
奈良県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
橿原市内膳町 拳志館橿原 中野 志隆 0744-23-1198
橿原市大垣町 養心塾 中井 誼 0744-24-3630
北葛城郡王寺本町 王寺拳龍会 荻本 健二 0745-73-0381
香芝市真美ケ丘 香芝拳龍会 水流 清昭 0745-77-8730
橿原市南八木町 養志館 野田 昭洋 0744-22-1369
奈良市西木辻町 奈良拳聖館 久保利 和人 0745-43-2279
大和郡山市外川町 誠真館 小西道場  小西 靖弘 0744-33-0557
奈良市朱雀 誠真館 平城 吉野 逸郎 0742-71-2877
生駒市生駒台 誠真館 奥谷道場 奥谷 俊之 0743-76-6573
奈良市紀寺町 誠真館 西奈良 尾ノ井 裕剛 0774-63-6998
奈良市学園前 拳聖会 東奈良 森岡 浩治 0742-46-4114
大和郡山市北郡山町 誠真館 明心塾 新屋 明 0743-53-5240
奈良市青野町 賢修舘 奈良本部 下別府 末夫 0774-93-3630
高市郡高取町 新和会 新谷 純男 0744-52-4875
磯城郡田原本町本町 拳聖会 田原本 寺坂 誠 0742-41-6384
奈良市左京 奈良左京支部 千政館空手道場 上室 春樹 090-8526-5989
和歌山県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
和歌山市友田町 和歌山支部アルバトレス空手クラブ 松尾 行二 073-479-2300
有田郡有田川町 有田支部「養秀館拳志会和歌山支部」 井上 正悟 0737-88-5516

--> 支部一覧へ戻る