糸東会支部一覧

最終更新日:2018年4月12日

栃木県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
真岡市高勢町 真岡支部修道館 野澤 幸洋 0285-82-1685
下都賀郡岩舟町 岩舟支部求道館 秋山 忠和 0282-55-2633
下都賀郡大平町 大平支部拳和館 和氣 芳明 0282-43-3220
足利市通 足利支部至誠塾 石井 滋康 0284-22-0221
足利市八幡町 足利南支部報国塾 有田 豊 0284-71-8996
芳賀郡益子町 益子支部 薄根 博 0285-72-3733
宇都宮市宝木町 宇都宮支部 室井 忠顕 028-647-3168
芳賀郡二宮町 二宮支部 斉藤 正 0285-74-2190
真岡市加倉 真岡西支部 小松﨑 豊 0285-84-1551
日光市町谷 今市支部 久保田 徳市 0288-22-1099
鹿沼市千渡 修道館鹿沼支部 手塚 雄一 0289-65-2884
小山市三峯 小山支部 板垣 昌延 0285-44-0826
日光市相生町 日光支部 藤塚 広三 0288-26-8780
芳賀郡茂木町 修道館茂木支部 檜山 房一 0285-63-3948
芳賀郡市貝町 修道館市貝支部 大畑 耕兵 0285-68-1324
真岡市白布ケ丘 真岡高校 小林 浩二 0285-82-3413
下都賀郡岩舟町 栃木支部 小野 貞男 0282-55-4936
那須烏山市中央 修道館烏山支部 田代 英希 080-5058-0922
茨城県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
結城市結城 結城支部 誠和塾本部 福島 良一 03-3644-5321
筑西市岡芹 下館中央支部 守礼館 野沢 順 0296-22-2413
神栖市知手 神栖支部 道心館 川島 啓資 0299-96-7557
稲敷郡阿見町 阿見支部 渡辺 芳朗 029-887-6642
稲敷郡阿見町 吉原支部 山田 浩 029-889-1288
常陸大宮市鷲子 美和支部 川勾 悠輔 0295-58-3753
常陸大宮市八田 大宮支部 佐藤 全司 0295-53-3220
常陸大宮市国長 緒川支部 圷 司一 0295-56-2424
水戸市上水戸 水戸女子高校 日下田 哲郎 029-224-4124
群馬県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
北群馬郡榛東村 北群馬支部 岡部 敏夫 0279-54-8918
埼玉県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
さいたま市北区東大成町 さいたま市北区支部 誠道館本部 新城 一 048-664-3866 (会社)
川口市本蓮 川口支部 拳正館 大出 敏夫 048-285-4556
入間市東町 入間豊岡支部 練空館 村田 寛 04-2964-5511
さいたま市岩槻区上野 岩槻支部 原口 髙司 048-794-6713
朝霞市浜崎 糸東会本部道場 岩田 源三 04-2936-3912
入間市中神 入間金子支部 岩田塾 岩田 源三 04-2936-3912
入間郡毛呂山町 毛呂山支部 岩田塾 篠原 泰寿 090-3335-3675
東松山市唐子 東松山支部 正流会 栗原 秀夫 0493-65-2520
入間郡越生町越生 越生支部 正流会 坂本 安男 049-292-3329
県立進修館高校武道場 行田支部 誠道館 横田 尚俊 090-9107-5446
入聞市ニ本木 入間二本木支部 練正館 大野 悌男 04-2934-1266
朝霞市幸町 朝霞幸町支部 中澤空手塾 中澤 太一 090-3817-1726
行田市棚田町 行田支部 糸東流正修館 國長 啓二 048-526-3832
北足立郡伊奈町 伊奈学園総合高校 金田 智 090-1658-9424
東松山市箭弓町 ボッシュ株式会社 正流会 出雲 照夫 049-284-8932
朝霞市膝折 朝霞支部 両道館 野中 良一 090-4076-8367
比企郡ときがわ町 ときがわ支部 正流会 小峯 利夫 0493-65-1308
大里郡寄居町 寄居支部 正流会 吉田 隆 048-581-3195
神川町立青柳小学校体育館 神川支部 青柳 瀬戸山 義信 0495-77-3397
日高市森戸新田 日高支部 岩田塾 五十嵐 芳明 042-989-3656
さいたま市北区東大成町 大宮支部 誠道館 新城 宗親 0480-65-1311
さいたま市浦和区岸町 県立浦和第一女子高校 芹川 明生  
さいたま市本太 東洋大学OB会 高田 茂 048-884-3866
熊谷市大字万吉 熊谷支部 正修館 真鍋 裕章 048-525-5295
川越市鯨井 東洋大学川越体育会空手道部 中山 健和 049-252-4844
志木市上宗岡 志木支部 誠志館 山口 茂平 0429-85-1845
比企郡小川町 小川支部 正流会 千野 幸次郎 0493-72-5023
児玉郡児玉町 児玉支部 誠和塾 福島 浩一朗 0495-72-5606
行田市中央 行田忍支部 山崎 恭志 048-556-3956
千葉県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
千棄市稲毛区 敬愛大学 太田 英喜 043-265-4722
千棄市稲毛区 敬愛学園高校 吉野 正光 043-294-1562
成田市成田 成田高校 深田 富佐夫 0476-22-2131
浦安市明海 明海大学 上妻 優介 0473-55-5120
柏市沼南 養秀館拳志会 千葉道場 田中 正治 090-2641-7715
木更津市西岩根 木更津支部 聖伸館 木津 英之 090-8803-9162
流山市下花輪 流山支部 山﨑 隆史 080-1147-0019
東京都
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
昭島市松原町 昭島支部 順道館 早川 忠仁 042-559-0760
江東区南砂 江東支部 順道館江東 小澤 正治 090-1654-1789
荒川区日暮里 第二日暮里小学校 荒川中央支部 山水塾本部 安澤 博 090-2322-2661
町田市旭町 C・S・P翔空会 鈴木 敬顕 090-4424-2622
文京区小石川 野田支部 鈴木 佑介 090-4945-3726
新宿区戸塚町 早稲田大学 中山 雅一 03-3893-9497
大田区西六郷 城南支部 養秀館 松澤 卓男 03-3739-7163
練馬区大泉学園町 大泉支部 日新館 加藤 朋憲 03-3922-6423
文京区白山 東洋大学二部 篠田 善雄 090-2642-1968
荒川区西尾久 尾久ふれあい館 尾久支部 創誠会本部 中山 雅一 03-3893-9497
北区上十条 十条会館 正修館本部 村越 功一郎 042-334-8032
文京区白山 洋空会 髙井 晴久 048-953-0630
町田市本町田 藤の台ホール 町田支部 山水塾町田 片山 孝治 090-8679-6524
練馬区光が丘 練馬支部 正修館 鹿毛 健兒 03-5920-4625
国分寺市光町 国分寺支部 正修館 阿部 泰祐 080-3515−7390
八王子市東中野 中央大学 川島 正和 048-462-7287
西東京市田無町 西東京支部 修武会 井上 修 090-6022-8565 (中村)
新宿区山吹町 新宿支部 山吹道場 朝村 茂夫 03-3310-6231
千葉県印西市 稲門糸東会(早稲田大学OB会) 木村 純一 080-5452-4745
神奈川県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
横浜市神奈川区 神奈川区支部 猪越 孝治 045-481-3897
海老名市中央 海老名支部 我妻 登 090-2204-5506
川崎市都築区 川崎麻生支部 伊藤 好行 045-944-4451
横浜市磯子区磯子台 磯子支部 岡田 茂 045-883-1421
山梨県
所在地 支部・道場 代表者氏名 電話番号
中央市西花輪 峡南支部 若尾 重廣 055-274-3340
山梨市小原西 天龍会 天野 利昭 0553-22-6246
西八代郡市川三郷町 六郷支部 柾友会 井上 浩一 0556-32-2858
甲府市富竹 甲府南支部 拳成会 砂田 一成 055-233-4050
甲府市北口 甲府北支部 長谷川空手スクール 長谷川 伸一 055-253-3768
甲府市新田 甲府新田支部 浅野 真治 055-226-5426
甲府市酒折町 山梨学院大学 片田 貴士 055-267-9518
甲府市春日居町 春日居支部 拳友会 田中 敬一 0553-26-3277
都留市田野倉 砥石館 柴田 修二 0554-25-6603
韮崎市竜岡町 韮崎支部 橋本 正武 0551-22-1484
富士吉田市新西原 富士吉田市支部 修心館 樋川 光司 0555-24-3829
笛吹市御坂町 御坂支部 川井 澄彦 055-262-2419
南巨摩郡富士川町 長谷川空手スクール 英心館 長谷川 克英 0556-22-4570
甲斐市西八幡 誠心塾 土屋 節 055-276-5394
甲斐市万才 YJ空手アカデミー 長谷川 行光 055-276-0199

--> 支部一覧へ戻る