Home > Results > Youth Open Tournament(6th World Shitoryu-Karatedo Championship)

Youth Open Tournament(5th World Shitoryu-Karatedo Championship)

Kata

6-8 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Lyadov Danila Russia
2 Mukosiv Mikhail Russia
3 Arkayev Aidarkhan Kazakhstan
Shinkarenko Danil Russia
6-8 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Freddy Urdaneta Venezuela
2 Jena G.La Orden Venezuela
3 Mario Villanvena Venezuela
Andres Barrios Venezuela
6-8 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Maria Sanabria Venezuela
2 Luisana Bracamonte Venezuela
6-8 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Ananda Alberte Venezuela
2 Nurmanova Aizhan Kazakhstan
9-10 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Perepelov Nikita Russia
2 Negod Yuk Mark Kazakhstan
3 Turgynbek Shakhmardan Kazakhstan
Shimomuki Shoya Japan
9-10 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Nakano Katsumi Japan
2 Kamijo Masaki Japan
3 Tendetnik Oleg Kazakhstan
Teodoro Torrealba Venezuela
9-10 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Duzbenova Aliyenda Kazakhstan
2 Tattibekova Tamila Kazakhstan
3 Biryukova Darya Kazakhstan
Ho Tsz Ying Fiona hong Kong
9-10 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Sekine Ami Japan
2 Angly Rojas Venezuela
3 Katherine Molina Venezuela
11-12 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Naumov Viacheslav Russia
2 Moskowitz Yuval Israel
3 Wan Cheuk hang hong Kong
Ulan Sungat Kazakhstan
11-12 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Shinkarenko Konstantin Russia
2 Shirdei Shahmiri Vahid Islamic Republic of Iran
3 Sekine Tomu Japan
Eifel Camacho Venezuela
11-12 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Yussupova Karina Kazakhstan
2 Zhanbyrbay Moldir Kazakhstan
3 Kataric Klara Croatia
Sokolnikova Alena Kazakhstan
11-12 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Sao Ruika Japan
2 Shimomuki Mio Japan
3 Tagawa Ryoka Japan
Mukhtar Aruzhan Kazakhstan
13-14 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Msryan Norik Kazakhstan
2 Nauryzbayev Omar Kazakhstan
3 Gorbatenkou Alexandr Kazakhstan
Leung Shing Ho hong Kong
13-14 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Kuznetsov Nikolay Russia
2 Gabriel Ordaz Venezuela
3 Gregorio Ordaz Venezuela
Andres Anaya Venezuela
13-14 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Man Maka hong Kong
2 Ting Mawan hong Kong
3 Aniangela Chalon Venezuela
13-14 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Peng Yi-Chih Chinese Taipei
2 Mau Anri Australia
3 Alessandra Astorino Venezuela
Tagawa Natsumi Japan
15-16 Years Old (Male) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Chen Jiawei China
2 Meghdadmaheri Islamic Republic of Iran
3 Yang Xiao Long China
Aristides Suarez Venezuela
15-16 Years Old (Male) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Lu, Ting-Liang Chinese Taipei
2 Luislaurenti Venezuela
3 Shishkin Fedor Russia
Huang, Hung-Yang Chinese Taipei
15-16 Years Old (Female) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Claudia Riveros Venezuela
2 Wu Lok Man hong Kong
3 Ariana Contreras Venezuela
America Rodriguez Venezuela
15-16 Years Old (Female) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Li Nan China
2 Nagafuchi Moe Japan
3 Luk Hei Ting hong Kong
Veroniac Giansante Venezuela
17-18 Years Old (Male) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Paydar Bizhan Islamic Republic of Iran
2 Jesus Avedano Venezuela
3 Arias-Aparicio Ppberto Mexico
Huascar Miranda Venezuela
17-18 Years Old (Male) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Huang Pei-Hua Chinese Taipei
2 David Villarroel Venezuela
3 Mcdaniel Jonathan U.S.A
Heaps Mthhew New Zealand
17-18 Years Old (Female) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Victoria Immervoll Venezuela
2 Rodriguez-Gozalez Fernanda Mexico
3 Narcizo Martinez Arely Mexico
Gonzalez Mariana Mexico
17-18 Years Old (Female) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Liu Qian China
2 Roberts Nicola New Zealand
3 Michelle Martinez Venezuela
Lai Ka Wing hong Kong

Kumite

6-8 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Habalo Jose Philippine
2 Shinkarenko Danil Russia
3 Mukosiv Mikhail Russia
Knapik Alexey Russia
6-8 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Freddy Urdaneta Venezuela
2 Mario Villanvena Venezuela
3 Andres Barrios Venezuela
Jena G.La Orden Venezuela
6-8 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Mardanpour sara Islamic Republic of Iran
2 Luisana Bracamonte Venezuela
3 Maria Sanabria Venezuela
6-8 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Ananda Alberte Venezuela
2 Nurmanova Aizhan Kazakhstan
9-10 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Belkin Nikita Kazakhstan
2 Perepelov Nikita Russia
3 Silangil Ven.Laurence Philippine
Shimomuki Shoya Japan
9-10 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Nakano Katsumi Japan
2 Kamijo Masaki Japan
3 Teodoro Torrealba Venezuela
Hector Bermudez Venezuela
9-10 Years Old (Female)
Place Surname & name Country
1 Katherine Molina Venezuela
2 Angly Rojas Venezuela
3 Duzbenova Aliyenda Kazakhstan
Tattibekova Tamila Kazakhstan
11-12 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Ulan Sungat Kazakhstan
2 Yesenov Alibek Kazakhstan
3 Berzhanov Aldiyar Kazakhstan
Naumov Viacheslav Kazakhstan
11-12 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Lindberg Rodriguez Venezuela
2 Ricardo Giansante Venezuela
3 Telagisov Daniyal Kazakhstan
Luis Salcedo Venezuela
11-12 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Yussupova Karina Kazakhstan
2 Zeynoddini Maryam Islamic Republic of Iran
3 Sokolnikova Alena Kazakhstan
Zhanbyrbay Moldir Kazakhstan
11-12 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Sao Ruika Japan
2 Mukhtar Aruzhan Kazakhstan
3 Meribeth Leon Venezuela
Roshani Parya Islamic Republic of Iran
13-14 Years Old (Male) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Adilov Nurdaulet Kazakhstan
2 Kazbek Azamat Kazakhstan
3 Jin Seong Korea
Msryan Norik Kazakhstan
13-14 Years Old (Male) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Takahashi Masato Japan
2 Tasaka Koki Japan
3 Hunter Channing Forrest U.S.A
Alizade Rasul Azerbaijan
13-14 Years Old (Female) Under 4-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Cifra Alisa Karmina Philippine
2 Ma Wan Ting hong Kong
3 Shevchuk Yana Russia
Aniangela Chaocon Venezuela
13-14 Years Old (Female) Over 3-Kyu
Place Surname & name Country
1 Tsai, Wan-Hsuan Chinese Taipei
2 Ku, Tsui-ping Chinese Taipei
3 Alessandra Astorino Venezuela
Hsu, Wei-Ning Chinese Taipei
15-16 Years Old (Male) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Hector Narvaez Venezuela
2 Zhanibek Nurash Kazakhstan
3 Raknym Zhanov Medet Kazakhstan
Duzgen Bayev Kuanish Kazakhstan
15-16 Years Old (Male) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Lai, Wei-Chih Chinese Taipei
2 Moriya Masaki Japan
3 Huang, Hung-Yang Chinese Taipei
Akpanbet Nurzhan Kazakhstan
15-16 Years Old (Female) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Claudia Riveros Venezuela
2 Rodriguez Venezuela
3 Ariana Contreras Venezuela
Hosseini Zahra Islamic Republic of Iran
15-16 Years Old (Female) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Nagafuchi Moe Japan
2 Gao Meng Meng China
3 Malekipour Hadis Islamic Republic of Iran
Aqhaei Nohadaseh Islamic Republic of Iran
17-18 Years Old (Male) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Gorji Ali Islamic Republic of Iran
2 Jesus Rodriguez Venezuela
3 Huascar Miranda Venezuela
Jesus Avedano Venezuela
17-18 Years Old (Male) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Liu Zhn China
2 Dong Ming Ming China
3 Serikbayev Talgat Kazakhstan
Lai, Chieh-Wel Chinese Taipei
17-18 Years Old (Female) Except Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Rodriguez-Gozalez Fernanda Mexico
2 Ydyryssova Gaukhar Kazakhstan
3 Narcizo Martinez Arely Mexico
Victoria Immervoll Venezuela
17-18 Years Old (Female) Black Belt
Place Surname & name Country
1 Michelle Martinez Venezuela
2 Yin Xiao Yan China
3 Wu, Yu-Ching Chinese Taipei
Chen Juan Juan China

[6th World Shito-ryu Karatedo Championship Results]