Senior
women's individual kumite -50kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Katja Weser(germany) |
2nd | Mayu Isobe(japan) |
3rd | Amy Schmit(luxenbourg) |
Rozhok Ekaterina(russia) |
women's individual kumite -55kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Rie Hirai(japan) |
2nd | Sarah Kudell(germany) |
3rd | Amy Coulson(england) |
Shakirova Marsela(russia) |
women's individual kumite -61kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Mana Ishikawa(japan) |
2nd | Claudia Gabrich(germany) |
3rd | Tina Liermann(germany) |
Akemi Yano(japan) |
women's individual kumite -68kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Yurie Mori(japan) |
2nd | Bettina Suess(switzerland) |
3rd | Becky Hill(england) |
Tamara Schuh(luxenbourg) |
women's individual kumite +68kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Christelle Sturtz(france) |
2nd | Mariko, Yamai(japan) |
men's individual kumite -60kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Daiki Washino(japan) |
2nd | Ken Terakubo(japan) |
3rd | Mohammad Bond shahriari(iran) |
Stephan Rewohl(germany) |
men's individual kumite -67Kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Ryosuke Shimizu(japan) |
2nd | Takuya Matsumoto(japan) |
3rd | Hidenori Okuzono(elsalvador) |
Nima Azmode(iran) |
men's individual kumite -75Kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Abdrakhmanov Egor(russia) |
2nd | Nadershin Artur(russia) |
3rd | Ken Matsuhisa(japan) |
Daiki Hoshi(japan) |
men's individual kumite -84Kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Ko Matsuhisa(japan) |
2nd | Shigehiro Choda(japan) |
3rd | Regis Perez(france) |
Manuel Muti(italy) |
men's individual kumite +84Kg |
|
---|---|
1st | Calum Robb(scotland) |
2nd | Emiliano Pecetta(italy) |
3rd | Payam Ebrahimpour(italy) |
Satoshi Ohno(japan) |
women's team kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | japan |
2nd | russia |
3rd | England |
Spain |
men's team kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | japan |
2nd | russia |
3rd | iran |
Spain |
women's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Emiri Iwamoto(japan) |
2nd | Nao Sekikawa(japan) |
3rd | Louise Fisk(newzealand) |
Jessica Buschor(switzerland) |
men's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Kosei yuda(japan) |
2nd | Taizo Nagata(japan) |
3rd | Kay Schroeder(germany) |
Stanly S.Donald Tyson(india) |
Junior&Cadet
Junior women's individual kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | Madoka Kokubun(japan) |
2nd | Fuuka Hayashi(japan) |
3rd | Elena Quirici(switzerland) |
Ida Pesonen(finland) |
Junior Men's individual kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | Kai Kudo(japan) |
2nd | Azingareev Ilya(russia) |
3rd | Daisi Nakagawa(japan) |
Koichi Fujimura(japan) |
Cadet women's individual kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | Naoko Nakagawa(japan) |
2nd | Juri Nakamura(japan) |
3rd | Amelia Harvey(england) |
Kate Bryant(newzeland) |
Cadet Men's individual kumite |
|
---|---|
1st | Hiroki Masamoto(japan) |
2nd | Seyed Milad Moysavi(iran) |
3rd | Koudai Endo(japan) |
Ryan Minion(england) |
Junior women's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Katrina Wilson(england) |
2nd | Elena Quirici(switzerland) |
3rd | Laurence Belrhiti(france) |
Elithia Rabenjamina(france) |
Junior men's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Ryouta Morishita(japan) |
2nd | Shota Ito(japan) |
3rd | Filip Knutsson(sweden) |
Patrick Cornaro(luxenbourg) |
Cadet women's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Nao Sugiyama(japan) |
2nd | Kazuki Yanagisawa(japan) |
3rd | Kate Bryant(newzealand) |
Violeta Nemec(spain) |
Cadet men's individual kata |
|
---|---|
1st | Kairi Nendai(japan) |
2nd | Tatuya Iwadare(japan) |
3rd | Dylan Wharton(england) |
Ryan Minion(england) |