少年少女オープン大会結果 9月17日-東京武道館

形の部

6歳〜8歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 中村 優太 日本
2 千田 城太朗 日本
3 生田目 武 日本
植田 直樹 日本
6歳〜8歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 芝本 航矢 日本
2 渡邊 結哉 日本
3 舟久保 絢哉 日本
奥脇 大五 日本
6歳〜8歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 清水 さつき 日本
2 VALERIA HERNANDEZ ベネズエラ
3 田中 麻奈美 日本
石川 佳奈 日本
6歳〜8歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 佐尾 瑠衣花 日本
2 辻 歩乃佳 日本
3 岸田 優希 日本
國廣 光 日本
9歳〜10歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 佐藤 正悟 日本
2 多田 晃一 日本
3 三輪 祐馬 日本
安田 有輝也 日本
9歳〜10歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 草野 光祐 日本
2 笹原 雅徳 日本
3 渡辺 雄飛 日本
城野 拓真 日本
9歳〜10歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 澤田 奈緒子 日本
2 畠山 千穂 日本
3 Golshanikozehkanan Nafiseh イラン
宮下 智帆 日本
9歳〜10歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 長野 じゅりあ 日本
2 奥山 菜巳 日本
3 根岸 由衣 日本
大内 郁美 日本
11歳〜12歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 伊東 拓哉 日本
2 Di Mateo Jeremy ニューカレドニア
3 荒川 建太 日本
圓尾 有輝 日本
11歳〜12歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 中嶋 俊文 日本
2 栗本 鵬嘉 日本
3 深澤 拓椰 日本
田原 武豊 日本
11歳〜12歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 池田 聖 日本
2 澤田 理奈 日本
3 Sadimoen Sriani ニューカレドニア
永井 綾夏 日本
11歳〜12歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 重松 美里 日本
2 清水 希容 日本
3 宇賀神 優奈 日本
沼生 由希 日本
13歳〜14歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 LUDFI ILHAM マレーシア
2 Salim Manzour ベネズエラ
3 Aristides Suarez ベネズエラ
13歳〜14歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 長谷川 裕介 日本
2 戸口 大輝 日本
3 阿部 美丸 日本
鶴田 善昭 日本
13歳〜14歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 野中 梓 日本
2 亀金谷 仁美 日本
13歳〜14歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 根岸 郁加 日本
2 國米 櫻 日本
3 河村 しおり 日本
山田 えりか 日本
15歳〜16歳 男子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Alavirostami Aryan イラン
2 Teillet Jeffrey ニューカレドニア
3 Coelho Tomas ポルトガル
Alberto Anguiano Alvarez メキシコ
15歳〜16歳 男子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 壬生 朋宏 日本
2 川住 城 日本
3 佐尾 隆弥 日本
平井 隆介 日本
15歳〜16歳 女子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Paiva Sara ポルトガル
2 Melo Rita ポルトガル
3 A.K.Reshmi Devi インド
15歳〜16歳 女子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 中嶋 文香 日本
2 紺屋 沙也乃 日本
3 三鴨 冴香 日本
松浦 早希 日本
17歳〜18歳 男子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 U.P. Lahiru Chamika Madushan スリランカ
2 Gabriel Verhelts ベネズエラ
3 Leonardo Contreras ベネズエラ
Cong Tri Dao Nguyen ベトナム
17歳〜18歳 男子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 今津 章善 日本
2 Barsegyan Alexander ロシア
3 長谷川 敬太 日本
新妻 晋平 日本
17歳〜18歳 女子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Tan Cordero Ana Ecaterina フィリピン
2 CHODA MORALES UMI メキシコ
3 MALEVA GARCIA ベネズエラ
NATASHA CELIS ベネズエラ
17歳〜18歳 女子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 荻原 知佐 日本
2 江藤 茜 日本
3 奥山 佳 日本
浅川 貴子 日本

組手の部

6歳〜8歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 沼生 僚太 日本
2 田村 仁 日本
3 高村 由羅 日本
Karbayev Talgat カザフスタン
6歳〜8歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 杉原 成樹 日本
2 小泉 文人 日本
3 森 優貴 日本
奥脇 大五 日本
6歳〜8歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 原田 京佳 日本
2 宮下 真実 日本
3 西村 まりな 日本
山田 有里 日本
6歳〜8歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 佐尾 瑠衣花 日本
2 辻 歩乃佳 日本
3 Lytzanis Zambrano ベネズエラ
寺本 まなみ 日本
9歳〜10歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 山中 翼 日本
2 Nemchenko Sergey カザフスタン
3 多田 晃一 日本
木村 龍星 日本
9歳〜10歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 成海 諒也 日本
2 白河 倫大 日本
3 滝川 尚 日本
草野 光祐 日本
9歳〜10歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 宮下 智帆 日本
2 岡田 愛海 日本
3 西村 仁希 日本
大崎 みのり 日本
9歳〜10歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 松本 響子 日本
2 大内 郁美 日本
3 ALESSANDRA ASTORINO ベネズエラ
丸石 結奈 日本
11歳〜12歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 中山 翔太 日本
2 長井 甚平 日本
3 Parets, Bryan アメリカ
Jauier Avila ベネズエラ
11歳〜12歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 今尾 光 日本
2 希代 駿 日本
3 杉原 浩平 日本
吉田 燎人 日本
11歳〜12歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 Cifra Veguillas Alisa Karmina フィリピン
2 舟木 葉月 日本
3 佐藤 史織 日本
藤井 捺美 日本
11歳〜12歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 山田 沙羅 日本
2 高橋 夏樹 日本
3 CONNELL AMY スコットランド
沼生 由希 日本
13歳〜14歳 男子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 Salim Manzour ベネズエラ
2 Domergue Yorann ニューカレドニア
3 Lavina, Mario アメリカ
Gonzalez,Fernando アメリカ
13歳〜14歳 男子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 栗田 秀哉 日本
2 中井 将平 日本
3 森崎 元輝 日本
村上 覚紀 日本
13歳〜14歳 女子 4級以下
順位 氏名 国名
1 Novogilova Anastasia ロシア
2 野中 梓 日本
3 Lokam Yajik インド
13歳〜14歳 女子 3級以上
順位 氏名 国名
1 中北 絢奈 日本
2 岩下 千波 日本
3 小倉 友莉香 日本
國米 櫻 日本
15歳〜16歳 男子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Coelho Tomas ポルトガル
2 Nazarov Timur カザフスタン
3 Costa Joao ポルトガル
Almatov Aidos カザフスタン
15歳〜16歳 男子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Amiri Amir イラン
2 山口 航 日本
3 磯崎 篤史 日本
石原 匠 日本
15歳〜16歳 女子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Paiva Sara ポルトガル
2 RUBINYAN ALINA アルメニア
3 飯野 アンナ 日本
Ivana Useche ベネズエラ
15歳〜16歳 女子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 吉田 美明 日本
2 Daniela Guerrero ベネズエラ
3 Estefany Vazquez Trujillo メキシコ
染谷 香予 日本
17歳〜18歳 男子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Campot Jonathan ニューカレドニア
2 Gabriel Verhelts ベネズエラ
3 Leonardo Contreras ベネズエラ
Orynbasarov Alibek カザフスタン
17歳〜18歳 男子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 佐藤 友哉 日本
2 土屋 繁国 日本
3 Hung Chia-Cheng 台湾
天笠 善章 日本
17歳〜18歳 女子 段外者
順位 氏名 国名
1 Yerika Bastidas ベネズエラ
2 CHODA MORALES UMI メキシコ
3 Rodrigues Catarina ポルトガル
Tan Cordero Ana Ecaterina フィリピン
17歳〜18歳 女子 有段者
順位 氏名 国名
1 吉田 亜沙美 日本
2 江藤 茜 日本
3 Julia Maria Flores Perez メキシコ
Cisney Pena ベネズエラ